Schedule & Results (Mitchell Minor Fastball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 12 20198:45 PMMidget-JuniorDKMB River CatsMitchell D
May 14 20196:30 PMMite 1Exeter Extreme 1Mitchell C
May 20 20196:30 PMSquirt 2Exeter Extreme 1Mitchell B
May 21 20196:30 PMMite 2Innerkip Jr EaglesMitchell C
May 22 20196:30 PMSquirt 1Sebringville StingMitchell B
May 22 20196:45 PMMite 3Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (2)
May 23 20196:30 PMMite 1Exeter Extreme 2Mitchell C
May 23 20196:45 PMPee WeeFullarton A'sFullarton (A)
May 23 20196:45 PMBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (2)
May 23 20199:00 PMMidget-JuniorFullarton A's 1Fullarton (A)
May 26 20198:45 PMMidget-JuniorSpringfield BrewersMitchell D
May 27 20196:30 PMPee WeeSeaforth WolverinesMitchell B
May 27 20196:30 PMBantamLondesborough Legends BlueMitchell A
May 28 20196:30 PMMite 2St Marys 1Mitchell C
May 28 20196:45 PMSquirt 2Exeter Extreme 2Exeter (Extreme)
May 28 20196:45 PMBantamGoderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
May 29 20196:30 PM5 pitchCromarty Upper Thames Elementary School
May 29 20196:30 PMSquirt 2Squirt 1Mitchell B
Jun 03 20196:30 PMSquirt 1Exeter Extreme 1Mitchell B
Jun 03 20196:30 PM5 pitchMilverton Upper Thames Elementary School
Jun 03 20196:45 PMSquirt 2Exeter Extreme 3Exeter (Extreme)
Jun 03 20198:45 PMMidget-JuniorListowel 1Mitchell B
Jun 04 20196:30 PMMite 2Ingersoll IronbirdsUnifor
Jun 05 20196:30 PMPee WeeExeter ExtremeMitchell B
Jun 05 20198:30 PMBantamListowel 1John Bell (North)
3Jun 06 20196:30 PMMite 1Goderich Seahawks LimeMitchell C
Jun 06 20198:30 PMMidget-JuniorListowel 1John Bell (North)
Jun 08 201911:00 AMSquirt 2Zurich 1Zurich
Jun 10 20196:30 PMSquirt 2North Middlesex Skeeter'sMitchell B
Jun 10 20196:30 PMMite 1Exeter Extreme 1Precious Blood
Jun 10 20196:45 PMSquirt 1Exeter Extreme 3Exeter (Extreme)
Jun 10 20198:45 PMBantamIngersoll IronbirdsMitchell A
Jun 11 20196:30 PMMite 2Stratford Flames PearsonMitchell C
Jun 12 20196:30 PM5 pitchElma 2 Atwood
Jun 12 20196:30 PMSquirt 1Fullarton A'sMitchell B
Jun 12 20197:00 PMMidget-JuniorMilverton 1Milverton PERC (South)
Jun 13 20196:30 PMMite 3Stratford Flames HeroldMitchell C
Jun 13 20197:30 PMPee WeeSeaforth WolverinesSeaforth Optimist
Jun 14 20196:45 PMMite 1Goderich Seahawks LemonGPS (School)
Jun 16 20198:45 PMMidget-JuniorCambridge CougarsMitchell D
Jun 17 20196:30 PMBantamSebringville StingMitchell A
Jun 17 20196:30 PMPee WeeLondesborough LegendsMitchell B
Jun 18 20196:30 PMMite 3Ingersoll IronbirdsUnifor
Jun 18 20196:30 PMMite 2Stratford Flames HeroldAnne Hathaway (1)
Jun 18 20196:30 PM5 pitchElma 1 Atwood
Jun 18 20196:30 PMMite 1Exeter Extreme 2Precious Blood
Jun 18 20198:30 PMMidget-JuniorSpringfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
Jun 19 20196:30 PM5 pitchCromarty Cromarty Park
Jun 19 20196:30 PMSquirt 1Zurich 1Zurich
Jun 19 20197:00 PMMidget-JuniorMilverton 1Mitchell B
Jun 19 20197:15 PMMite 1Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
Jun 20 20196:30 PMMite 1Zurich 1Mitchell C
Jun 20 20196:30 PMMite 3Stratford Flames PearsonAnne Hathaway (3)
Jun 20 20197:00 PMSquirt 1Seaforth WolverinesWinthrop
Jun 22 20192:00 PMSquirt 2Sebringville StingSebringville CC (Back)
Jun 23 20198:45 PMMidget-JuniorTavistock AthleticsMitchell D
Jun 24 20196:30 PMSquirt 1North Middlesex Skeeter'sMitchell B
Jun 24 20196:45 PMMite 1Zurich 1Zurich
Jun 25 20196:30 PM5 pitchMilverton Milverton
Jun 25 20196:30 PMMite 2Shakespeare BobcatsMitchell C
Jun 26 20198:45 PMBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 2Mitchell A
Jun 27 20196:30 PMPee WeeStratford FlamesAnne Hathaway (1)
Jun 27 20196:30 PMMite 3Shakespeare BobcatsMitchell C
Jun 27 20196:30 PMMite 2Stratford Flames RaeAnne Hathaway (3)
Jun 27 20198:30 PMMidget-JuniorTavistock AthleticsTavistock Complex (Queen's Park)
Jul 01 20196:30 PMSquirt 2Fullarton A'sMitchell B
Jul 01 20198:30 PMMidget-JuniorCambridge CougarsLincoln Park (1)
Jul 02 20196:30 PMBantamDorchester DiamondbacksMitchell C
Jul 03 20196:30 PMSquirt 1Exeter Extreme 2Mitchell B
Jul 03 20197:30 PMSquirt 2Seaforth WolverinesWinthrop
Jul 04 20196:30 PMMite 2Stratford Flames PearsonAnne Hathaway (3)
Jul 04 20196:30 PMSquirt 2Zurich 1Mitchell B
10Jul 04 20196:30 PMMite 1Goderich Seahawks LemonMitchell C
Jul 07 20198:30 PMMidget-JuniorInnerkip Jr EaglesMitchell D
Jul 08 20196:30 PMPee WeeFullarton A'sMitchell B
Jul 08 20196:30 PM5 pitchFullarton Upper Thames Elementary School
Jul 08 20196:45 PMSquirt 2Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
Jul 08 20196:45 PMBantamLondesborough Legends GreenLondesborough
Jul 08 20199:00 PMMidget-JuniorFullarton A's 2Cromarty
Jul 09 20196:30 PMMite 2Mite 3Mitchell C
Jul 10 20196:00 PMMite 1Seaforth Wolverines BlueWinthrop
Jul 10 20196:30 PMSquirt 2Sebringville StingMitchell B
Jul 10 20196:30 PMMite 2St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 10 20196:45 PMSquirt 1Exeter Extreme 1Exeter (Extreme)
Jul 11 20196:30 PMMite 3Innerkip Jr EaglesMitchell C
Jul 11 20196:45 PMPee WeeExeter ExtremeExeter (Extreme)
Jul 11 20198:30 PMMidget-JuniorSt Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 14 20198:45 PMMidget-JuniorFullarton A's 1Mitchell D
Jul 15 20196:30 PMSquirt 1Squirt 2Mitchell B
Jul 16 20196:30 PMMite 2Stratford Flames RaeMitchell C
Jul 16 20196:45 PMSquirt 1Exeter Extreme 2Exeter (Extreme)
Jul 16 20198:30 PMPee WeeListowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 17 20196:30 PMPee WeeStratford FlamesMitchell B
Jul 17 20196:45 PMMite 2Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (2)
Jul 17 20198:45 PMBantamFullarton A'sMitchell D
Jul 18 20196:30 PMMite 3Stratford Flames RaeAnne Hathaway (3)
Jul 18 20196:30 PMMite 1Seaforth Wolverines YellowMitchell C
Jul 18 20196:30 PM5 pitchElma 1 Upper Thames Elementary School
Jul 18 20198:45 PMBantamStratford FlamesMitchell A
Jul 21 20198:45 PMMidget-JuniorSt Marys 1Mitchell D
Jul 22 20196:30 PMPee WeeNorth Middlesex Skeeter'sParkhill (A)
Jul 22 20196:30 PM5 pitchElma 2 Upper Thames Elementary School
Jul 23 20196:30 PMMite 2Ingersoll IronbirdsMitchell C
Jul 23 20196:30 PMMite 3Shakespeare BobcatsShakespeare (Main)
Jul 23 20196:30 PMBantamSt Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 24 20196:30 PMSquirt 1Exeter Extreme 3Mitchell B
Jul 24 20196:30 PM5 pitchFullarton Fullarton B
Jul 24 20196:45 PMMite 1Goderich Seahawks LimeJohn O'Keefe
Jul 24 20197:00 PMPee WeeLondesborough LegendsLondesborough
Jul 25 20196:30 PMMite 3Mite 2Mitchell C
Jul 29 20196:30 PMPee WeeListowel 1Mitchell B
Jul 30 20196:30 PMMite 3St Marys 1Mitchell C
Jul 30 20196:30 PMSquirt 1North Middlesex Skeeter'sParkhill (A)
Jul 30 20198:30 PMMidget-JuniorDKMB River CatsDelaware Main
Jul 30 20199:00 PMBantamExeter ExtremeCrediton
Jul 31 20196:30 PMSquirt 2Seaforth WolverinesMitchell B
Jul 31 20196:30 PMMite 3St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Aug 01 20196:30 PMMite 1Londesborough LegendsMitchell C
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Mitchell Optimists
  • J.P. Uniac Insurance Broker Ltd
  • S. Elliott Masonry
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Fastball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorfastball.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 12:52 PM