Schedule & Results (Mitchell Minor Fastball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13-094May 16 20226:30 PMU13 EislerWilmot ThunderFairgrounds (1)
U13-061May 18 20226:30 PMU13 OttenU13 EislerMitchell B
U11-G073May 19 20226:30 PMU11Stratford Flames - BrickmanAnne Hathaway (3)
U15NW-57May 23 20228:45 PMU15Fullarton A'sMitchell D
U11-G011May 24 20226:45 PMU11Elma ExpressLions Park (Back)
U13-064May 25 20226:30 PMU13 OttenLucknow 1Mitchell B
U15NW-15May 25 20228:00 PMU15Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
U13-004May 30 20228:00 PMU13 EislerClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
U15NW-59May 30 20228:45 PMU15Exeter Extremes 1Mitchell D
U13-062Jun 01 20226:30 PMU13 OttenSeaforth WolverinesMitchell B
U13-096Jun 06 20226:30 PMU13 OttenWilmot ThunderFairgrounds (1)
U11-G015Jun 06 20226:30 PMU11Stratford Flames - CanalMitchell B
U13-049Jun 06 20226:30 PMU13 EislerElma ExpressMitchell A
U15NW-60Jun 06 20228:45 PMU15Brussels TigersMitchell D
U11-G048Jun 07 20226:30 PMU11Listowel Legends 2Kinsmen Park (South)
U13-059Jun 08 20226:30 PMU13 OttenStratford FlamesMitchell B
U15NW-61Jun 09 20226:30 PMU15Listowel Legends 2Mitchell A
U13-067Jun 09 20227:30 PMU13 EislerSeaforth WolverinesSeaforth Optimist
U13-056Jun 13 20226:30 PMU13 EislerLondesborough LegendsMitchell A
U11-G018Jun 13 20226:30 PMU11Shakespeare FalconsMitchell B
U15NW-30Jun 13 20226:45 PMU15Exeter Extremes 2Exeter (Extreme)
Jun 14 20226:30 PMU7 WhiteStratford Mitchell B
U11-G019Jun 14 20226:30 PMU11Wilmot Thunder 2Petersburg (1)
U13-063Jun 14 20226:30 PMU13 OttenU13 EislerMitchell B
U13-011Jun 15 20227:00 PMU13 OttenElma ExpressElma Logan (Main)
U11-G021Jun 18 202212:00 PMU11Elma ExpressElma Logan (Main)
U13-051Jun 20 20226:30 PMU13 EislerWilmot ThunderMitchell A
U11-G023Jun 20 20226:30 PMU11Wilmot Thunder 2Mitchell B
U15NW-65Jun 20 20228:45 PMU15Clinton MustangsMitchell D
U13-035Jun 21 20226:30 PMU13 OttenLondesborough LegendsLondesborough
U15NW-66Jun 23 20226:30 PMU15Listowel Legends 1Mitchell A
U13-076Jun 23 20227:00 PMU13 OttenShakespeare FalconsShakespeare (Main)
U13-012Jun 25 20229:45 AMU13 OttenElma ExpressElma Logan (Main)
U13-055Jun 27 20226:30 PMU13 EislerZurich ThunderMitchell A
U11-G009Jun 27 20226:30 PMU11Wilmot Thunder 1Mitchell B
U15NW-67Jun 27 20227:00 PMU15Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
U13-027Jun 28 20226:30 PMU13 OttenGoderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
U11-G006Jun 28 20226:30 PMU11Listowel Legends 1John Bell (North)
U13-058Jun 29 20226:30 PMU13 OttenWilmot ThunderMitchell B
Jun 29 20226:30 PMU9 GloorClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
Jun 30 20226:00 PMU9 BannonLondesborough LegendsMitchell D
U15NW-55Jun 30 20226:30 PMU15North Middlesex SkeetersParkhill (A)
Jun 30 20226:30 PMU9 GloorSt Marys RockiesMitchell C
U13-054Jul 04 20226:30 PMU13 EislerShakespeare FalconsMitchell A
U11-G028Jul 04 20226:30 PMU11Elma ExpressMitchell B
Jul 04 20226:30 PMU9 GloorZurich ThunderZurich
U15NW-69Jul 04 20228:45 PMU15Exeter Extremes 2Mitchell D
Jul 05 20226:30 PMU7 WhiteSeaforth Mitchell B
Jul 06 20226:30 PMU9 BannonSt Marys RockiesTeddy's Field
U13-060Jul 06 20226:30 PMU13 OttenStratford FlamesMitchell B
Jul 07 20226:30 PMU9 GloorClinton MustangsMitchell C
U13-084Jul 07 20226:30 PMU13 EislerStratford FlamesAnne Hathaway (4)
Jul 11 20226:30 PMU11Zurich Mitchell B
U13-050Jul 11 20226:30 PMU13 EislerElma ExpressMitchell A
U15NW-02Jul 11 20226:30 PMU15Brussels TigersOptimist
U13-022Jul 12 20226:45 PMU13 OttenExeter ExtremesExeter (Extreme)
U11-G032Jul 13 20226:30 PMU11Stratford Flames - CanalAnne Hathaway (1)
Jul 13 20226:30 PMU9 BannonClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
Jul 14 20226:30 PMU9 GloorZurich ThunderMitchell C
U13-046Jul 14 20227:00 PMU13 EislerLucknow 1Lucknow Kinsmen
U11-G033Jul 18 20226:30 PMU11Stratford Flames - RothMitchell B
U13-053Jul 18 20226:30 PMU13 EislerGoderich SeahawksMitchell A
U15NW-71Jul 18 20228:45 PMU15North Middlesex SkeetersMitchell D
Jul 20 20226:30 PMU9 GloorSt Marys RockiesTeddy's Field
U13-099Jul 20 20227:00 PMU13 OttenZurich ThunderZurich
Jul 21 20226:30 PMU9 GloorNorth Middlesex Skeeters 1Parkhill (B)
U13-052Jul 25 20226:30 PMU13 EislerExeter ExtremesMitchell A
U15NW-35Jul 25 20226:30 PMU15Listowel Legends 1John Bell (North)
U11-G036Jul 25 20226:30 PMU11Listowel Legends 1Mitchell B
U15NW-46Jul 25 20228:30 PMU15Listowel Legends 2John Bell (North)
U11-G056Jul 26 20226:45 PMU11Sebringville StingSebringville CC (Front)
Jul 28 20226:00 PMU9 BannonClinton MustangsMitchell D
Jul 28 20226:30 PMU9 GloorSt Marys RockiesMitchell C
U13-075Jul 28 20226:30 PMU13 EislerShakespeare FalconsShakespeare (Main)
U15NW-24Jul 28 20226:30 PMU15Exeter Extremes 1Exeter (Extreme)
U11-G038Aug 01 20226:30 PMU11Wilmot Thunder 1Mitchell B
U13-057Aug 03 20226:30 PMU13 OttenClinton MustangsMitchell B
Aug 04 20226:30 PMU9 GloorU9 BannonMitchell C
View AllOur Sponsors
  • S. Elliott Masonry
  • Mitchell Optimists
  • Live Well 4 Life
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Fastball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorfastball.com on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 7:47 AM