Organization Calendar (Mitchell Minor Fastball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 27, 2018-Jun 16, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02
Fastballfest 2018
Mite Girls (2) - Fastballfest
Squirt Girls - Fastballfest
Peewee Girls (1) - Fastballfest
Peewee Girls (2) - Fastballfest
Bantam Girls - Fastballfest
Midget/Junior Girls - Fastballfest
Mite Girls (1) - Fastballfest
Fastballfest 2018 (5/31/18-6/03/18)
Midget/Junior Girls
8:45 PM
vs. St Marys 1
Peewee Girls (1)
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Bantam Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Sebringville Sting
Midget/Junior Girls
9:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder
Mite Girls (1)
6:30 PM
vs. Mite Girls (2)
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
@ St Marys 1
Mite Girls (2)
6:30 PM
@ St Marys 1
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter 2
Mite Girls (1)
7:00 PM
vs. Mite 2
Diamond C
Mite Girls (1)
7:15 PM
vs. Wilmot 1
Diamond C
Mite Girls (1)
8:00 AM
vs. Clinton
Diamond C
Mite Girls (1)
2:00 PM
@ Wilmot 2
Diamond C
Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08Jun 09
Fastballfest 2018
Mite Girls (2) - Fastballfest
Squirt Girls - Fastballfest
Peewee Girls (1) - Fastballfest
Peewee Girls (2) - Fastballfest
Bantam Girls - Fastballfest
Midget/Junior Girls - Fastballfest
Mite Girls (1) - Fastballfest
Fastballfest 2018 (5/31/18-6/03/18)
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Fullarton A's 2
5-Pitch (Black)
6:30 PM
@ Fullarton
Midget/Junior Girls
8:45 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
Mite Girls (1)
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Flames Red
Mite Girls (2)
6:30 PM
@ Shakespeare 1
5-Pitch (Gold)
6:30 PM
vs. Sebringville
Peewee Girls (1)
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Flames
Mite Girls (2)
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Flames Red
Peewee Girls (1)
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Skeeter's
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM
@ St Marys 1
Squirt Girls
7:00 PM
@ Fullarton
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM
@ Sebringville Sting
Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15Jun 16
Mite Girls (1) - Exeter Extreme Fastball Tourney
Peewee Girls (2)
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Extreme 2
Peewee Girls (1)
7:00 PM
@ Londesborough Legends 2
Midget/Junior Girls
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Cougars
Mite Girls (1)
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Extreme 2
Mite Girls (2)
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Flames Red
5-Pitch (Black)
6:30 PM
@ Elma 2
5-Pitch (Gold)
6:45 PM
@ Sebringville
Squirt Girls
6:45 PM
@ Sebringville Sting
Bantam Girls
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
5-Pitch (Black)
6:30 PM
vs. Fullarton
Midget/Junior Girls
8:30 PM
@ Sweaburg 1
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Monteith Ritsma Phillips LLP
  • S. Elliott Masonry
  • J.P. Uniac Insurance Broker Ltd
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Fastball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorfastball.com on Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 1:03 AM