Record Details (Mitchell Minor Fastball)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition11001160000001100116
Regular Season514021623120242582604587
Overall624032683120242593605693
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bantam Girls10101170000001010117
Midget/Junior Girls000000110090110090
Mite Girls (1)2110121300000021101213
Peewee Girls (1)00000010105141010514
Peewee Girls (2)312019381010101141302949
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Blaze000000110090110090
DKMB River Cats0000001010101110101011
Exeter Extreme 200000010105141010514
Goderich Seahawks10102240000001010224
Londesborough Legends 110105100000001010510
Londesborough Legends 211001240000001100124
St Marys 120202240000002020224
Zurich 11001160000001100116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (2)000000110090110090
Crediton00000010105141010514
Delaware Main0000001010101110101011
Mitchell B4130205500000041302055
Mitchell C2110121300000021101213
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Fastball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorfastball.com on Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 1:09 AM