Record Details, Mite Girls, U9, 2013 (Mitchell Minor Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season52304044615031711138071115
Overall52304044615031711138071115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter #1 101061210102162020828
Exeter #2 110010710101721101114
Fullarton 00000010105111010511
Sebringville 11001160000001100116
Shakespeare 10101013101041120201424
St. Mary's 1010361100111021101416
Stratford 00000010108161010816
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway #100000010108161010816
Exeter (Precious Blood)00000020203232020323
Fullarton B00000010105111010511
Mitchell B11001070000001100107
Mitchell C4130303700000041303037
Shakespeare00000010104111010411
Teddy's Field0000001100111011001110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Fastball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorfastball.com on Wednesday, June 29, 2022 at 1:16 PM