Record Details, PeeWee Girls, 2013 (Mitchell Minor Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season4400511244006915880012027
Overall4400511244006915880012027
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter #1 11002010000001100201
Fullarton 110013611001512200287
Lieury 00000011002421100242
Sebringville 110010411001632200267
St.Mary's 110081110014922002210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Fullarton A00000011001511100151
Lieury00000011002421100242
Mitchell A22002170000002200217
Mitchell B22003050000002200305
Sebringville (front)00000011001631100163
Teddy's Field00000011001491100149
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Fastball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorfastball.com on Friday, July 3, 2020 at 4:04 PM