Record Details, Bantam Girls, 2018 (Mitchell Minor Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season74306073716039641459099137
Playoff1100633120182442202427
Overall85306676102805788187110123164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB River Cats1010318202081530301133
Exeter Extreme101051010104172020927
Fullarton A's1100115101081421101919
Ingersoll Ironbirds11001581010012110159
Innerkip Jr Eagles110013112110191732103228
Sebringville Sting220018710104632102213
St Marys 110101172110141831201535
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Crediton00000010104171010417
Fullarton (A)00000010108141010814
Garnett Elliott (1)000000101001101001
Innerkip (1)00000010106101010610
Mitchell A3210281900000032102819
Mitchell B2110142800000021101428
Mitchell D11001580000001100158
Poplar Hill (1)10103181010352020623
Sebringville CC (Front)000000101046101046
Sweaburg1100633120182442202427
Teddy's Field0000001100141111001411
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Monteith Ritsma Phillips
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Fastball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorfastball.com on Monday, June 21, 2021 at 2:53 PM