Record Details, Peewee Girls (2), 2018 (Mitchell Minor Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season945063766330524815780115124
Playoff000000101029101029
Overall945063767340545716790117133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB River Cats11001551010101121102516
Exeter Extreme 2110097000000110097
Goderich Seahawks101022410103132020537
Innerkip Jr Eagles000000101029101029
Londesborough Legends 110105101010262020716
Londesborough Legends 2110012411008722002011
North Middlesex Skeeter's11001230000001100123
Peewee Girls (1)2020216110011731201323
Stratford Flames101067110018421102411
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway (1)00000011001841100184
Blyth CC (Radford)000000101029101029
Delaware Main0000001010101110101011
GDCI00000010103131010313
Londesborough0000002110101321101013
Mitchell B945063761100117105507483
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Mitchell Legion Branch 128
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Fastball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorfastball.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 3:53 PM