Record Details, Bantam, 2019 (Mitchell Minor Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season725065736060349613211099169
Playoff0000003120453531204535
Overall72506573918079131163130144204
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester Diamondbacks101068000000101068
Exeter Extreme00000010108181010818
Fullarton A's11001190000001100119
Goderich Seahawks00000010107261010726
Ingersoll Ironbirds10108182020303330303851
Innerkip Jr Eagles 100000010102131010213
Innerkip Jr Eagles 210108120000001010812
Listowel 100000010105181010518
Londesborough Legends Blue1010101300000010101013
Londesborough Legends Green00000010109121010912
Sebringville Sting11001530000001100153
St Marys 1000000101039101039
Stratford Flames1010710110015221102212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Crediton00000010108181010818
Cromarty0000002110301821103018
Exeter (1)0000001010151710101517
Innerkip (2)00000010102131010213
John Bell (North)00000010105181010518
John O'Keefe00000010107261010726
Londesborough00000010109121010912
Mitchell A3120332800000031203328
Mitchell B2020152800000020201528
Mitchell C101068000000101068
Mitchell D11001190000001100119
Teddy's Field000000101039101039
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Monteith Ritsma Phillips
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Fastball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorfastball.com on Monday, June 21, 2021 at 3:58 PM